Выпускники с золотой медалью
1992
Кортелева Елена
1995
Павленко Юлия
1996
Виноградова Наталья
1998
Власова Екатерина
Сюткина Ольга
1999
Агафонов Александр
Кириченко Ирина
2001
Баскончина Валерия
Шумская Вероника
Чернышева Татьяна
2002
Коршунова Галина
2003
Иванова Екатерина
Оленичева Ольга
Оленникова Екатерина
Коробейникова Марина
Мамонтова Анастасия
2004
Петрова Анна
Акимова Елена
2005
Кабина Евгения
Сырченко Маргарита
Милюков Олег
Фадина Ксения
2006
Бояркина Ольга
Егорян Гор
Филатова Ксения
2007
Ершова Виолетта
Новичкова Ирина
Похиленко Софья
2008
Свиридова Татьяна
2009
Абдыкаримов Дмитрий
Прокопенко Вероника
2010
Высоцкий Данил
Громенко Елизавета
2012
Арманкуцев Константин
Джавадзаде Табриз
Коротченко Дмитрий
Насонова Анна
Решетова Алена
2014
Концевая Анна
Притчина Наталья
Сергутина Анна
Тарчуткин Матвей
Шестакова Юлия
2015
Плотникова Валентина
Шалина Екатерина
Шахурина Дарья
2016
Ворончихин Максим
Данилова Дарья
Столбовских Анна
2017
Артамонова Ирина
Баулина Анастасия
Петрова Ольга
Хоменко Вероника
2018
Антипова Валерия
Кабирова Майя
Лазарева Ксения
Машутов Антон
Штепа Дарья
2019
Гончаренко Анастасия
Омельченко Юрий
Хмарская Кристина
Ходанович Евгения
2020
Алексеева Алина
Бондаренко Екатерина
Борозенец Владимир
Голубицкая Кира
2021
Аллаярова Элина
Гудкова Мария
Епанчинцева Татьяна
Кадаева Маргарита
Куленко Варвара
Медведева Алина
Потапова Екатерина
Тулегенова Карина
Выпускники с серебряной медалью
1987
Махагаров Сергей
1989
Метелев Алексей
Федотова Лариса
1991
Дмитриева Юлия
1993
Гладкова Ирина
Латынцева Оксана
Липеева Юлия
Михайлова Наталья
Щербакова Анна
1995
Кайзер Светлана
Преснецов Денис
Семенова Анастасия
1996
Калмас Ирина
Леткина Мария
1997
Голубева Наталья
Жданов Сергей
Муштакова Татьяна
1998
Корнева Наталья
Скрипкин Сергей
1999
Баженова Олеся
Подгорная Анастасия
Худякова Ольга
Шершнева Ирина
Николаева Ольга
Пырина Мария
Целева Ксения
Терехова Мария
2000
Данченко Светлана
Плет Анна
Толстыхина Вера
Чернышёва Евгения
2001
Дерябина Анастасия
Козлов Павел
Мозговая Анна
Прошутинская Анастасия
2002
Пугач Наталья
Скучинова Елена
Тимкина Екатерина
Милюков Илья
2003
Горский Илья
Музяева Анастасия
Кузьмина Анна
Кринева Мария
Меренкова Евгения
2004
Гимаева Анна
Горшкова Ксения
Логунова Татьяна
Оленникова Анастасия
Дунец Наталья
2005
Емельянова Галина
Ощепков Владимир
Акчурина Яна
Трубицына Татьяна
Пахомицына Анастасия
2006
Бирюкова Анастасия
Горшкова Екатерина
Мелихова Марина
Лигостаева Юлия
2007
Ковалева Наталья
Курась Кристина
Ротанова Анастасия
Филатова Снежана
2008
Новичкова Софья
2009
Горский Павел
Ефимова Мария
Тюнякина Мария
Васенкова Ольна
Панина Анастасия
2010
Казырицкая Ольга
2012
Новик Ксения
Пшенникова Анна
Туйкова Елизавета
2013
Клименко Ирина
Яковлева Эльвина
Выпускники-отличники
1980
Заикина Людмила
Половникова Елена
1981
Неклец Лилия
Желтова Людмила
Кузнецова Елена
Новикова Екатерина
Срыбная Маргарита
1982
Виноградова Вера
Колоша Ирина
1983
Бахматова Ольга
Евсеев Сергей
Яковенко Анатолий
1984
Завгородняя Юлия
Фетисова Татьяна
1985
Пирязева Наталья
1986
Белкин Александр
Кан Наташа
1992
Колтачихина Наталья
1999
Угольникова Олеся
2000
Аронова Софья
Бесчастнова Марина
Карпова Ольга
2001
Худякова Виктория
2002
Еремеева Екатерина
2005
Акимова Виктория